Cubestat.Com cubestat.com

Intelligenter-Sensor.De.Cubestat.Com

intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com receives about 1,350 unique visitors and 2,160 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,386.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com is ranked number 267,105 in the world and 0.00027% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Kansas City, MO, 64116, United States and links to network IP address 142.54.162.250.

About - intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com

How popular is intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
1,350
Monthly Unique Visitors:
40,500
Daily Pageviews:
2,160 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
267,105 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00027% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.2%22.5%70147
United States 15.8%11.6%278652
Iran 6.8%5.5%75515
Brazil 5.3%5.5%93585
Poland 4.5%3.8%83494
Turkey 1.8%1.8%126279
Algeria 1.4%2.7%38201
Morocco 1.0%1.2%43769

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
cubestat.com
58.05%60.53%1.5
com.cubestat.com
22.40%16.54%1.1
pl.cubestat.com
3.56%2.52%1
net.cubestat.com
3.36%2.80%1
in.cubestat.com
1.53%1.01%1
OTHER
0%16.61%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com
Domain:
  intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com
Rank:
  1,781,918
Organic Keywords:
  3,488
Organic Traffic:
  217
Organic Cost:
  $87.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  48
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
724
Total Backlinks:
  541,842
Follow Links:
  533,628
Nofollow Links:
  8,214
Referring Domains:
  1,124
Referring IPs:
  1,147

How socially engaged is intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$4.26
Monthly Revenue:
$127.80
Yearly Revenue:
$1,554.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 251$2.87
India 486$0.78
Brazil 119$0.21
Poland 82$0.15
Iran 119$0.14
Algeria 58$0.05
Turkey 39$0.04
Morocco 26$0.02

How much money do intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.82
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$24.74
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$300.99
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
241
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
7,217
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
87,804
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 45$0.52
India 136$0.22
Poland 27$0.05
Iran 19$0.02
Brazil 7$0.01
Turkey 3$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Morocco 1$0.00

How much is intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com worth?

Website Value:
$2,386.49

Where is intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
142.54.162.250
ASN:
AS33387 
ISP:
DataShack, LC 
Server Location:
Kansas City
MO
64116
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 142.54.162.250

How fast does intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1443 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking script resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Approximately 8% of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.google.com/coop/cse/brand?form=cse-search-box&lang=en

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

56.4KiB of the HTML response was required to render the above-the-fold content. This requires 3 network round-trips. Prioritize the above-the-fold content so that it can be rendered with only the first 2 round-trips' worth of HTML.

Only about 5% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the HTML delivered within 2 round-trips .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 63KiB (77% reduction).

Compressing https://tpc.googlesyndication.com/daca_images/simgad/15000985997280828086 could save 55.9KiB (76% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com/themes/cubestat/img/blue-cube-md.png could save 7.1KiB (82% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com/themes/cubestat/img/blue-cube-md.png (expiration not specified)
http://traffic.alexa.com/graph/error (expiration not specified)
http://www.cubestat.com/themes/cubestat/assets/scripts.min.js (expiration not specified)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
https://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <div id="abgc" class="abgc">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.cub…3%bcberwachung" class="badge bg-light-blue-gradient">temperaturüberwachung</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <ins></ins> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <ins></ins> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <ins></ins> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="abgcp" class="abgcp">AdChoices</div> is close to 2 other tap targets .
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  94

Site Categories (dmoz)

For Sale or Auction/Appraisal

What sites are related to intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 142.54.162.250 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 50 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
intelligenter-sensor.de.cubestat.com widget